Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Résultats Championnats d'été - 2014-08-07 (Total)
#
Nom
Pointage
Tech
Comp
Catégorie
Groupe
Meilleur
Rang meilleur
Éléments
1
Éliane Foroglou-Gadoury
24.76
16.46
8.30
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
2
Marianne Roberge Québec-Neufchâtel CACH
24.17
16.37
7.80
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
3
Maude Fortin
24.14
16.19
7.95
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
4
Isabelle Pellerin Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
24.02
16.93
7.09
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
5
Claudia Couture
22.30
14.41
7.89
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
6
Chloé Panetta Les Lames d'Argent LV
22.04
14.05
7.99
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
7
Meghan Montminy Trois-Rivières-Ouest MA
22.02
14.46
7.56
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
8
Rosalie Fauchon
21.65
14.26
7.39
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
9
Jade Gagnon
19.53
12.01
7.52
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
10
Dalia Feldman
19.10
11.57
7.53
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
11
Mégane Ouellette
18.67
12.17
6.50
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
12
Bryana-Megan Petit-Frère
17.98
10.89
7.09
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
13
Marie-Jeanne Hunter
17.79
11.36
6.43
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
14
Marie-France D'amour Coaticook ER
17.71
11.37
6.34
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
15
Anne Larouche Sainte-Foy CACH
17.52
11.43
6.09
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
16
Alexa Poutchigian Rosemont MC
17.46
11.32
6.14
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
17
Ariana Argiris Saint-Laurent LC
17.37
10.41
6.96
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
18
Mahika Nadeau Lévis CACH
16.87
11.36
5.51
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
19
Lydia Gauthier O'Connell Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu RS
16.75
10.00
6.75
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
20
Sarah-Jade Gagnon Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
16.48
10.44
6.04
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
21
Eden Zukerman Dorval LC
14.81
9.10
5.71
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
22
Rosemary Giguère
14.18
8.67
5.51
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
1
Julianne Brault Mercier SO
23.03
14.13
8.90
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
2
Delphine Côté
22.16
14.92
7.24
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
3
Abigail Endersbe Repentigny LN
22.04
13.63
8.41
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
4
Marie-Raphaële Savoie
22.00
15.50
6.50
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
5
Éloise Martel Baie-Comeau CN
21.98
14.60
7.38
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
6
Anna-Eve Pitre Boucherville RS
21.61
14.19
7.42
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
7
Bouchra Mehadji Saint-Léonard BA
20.95
14.25
6.70
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
8
Emmanuelle Messier Laval LV
20.55
12.95
7.60
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
9
Romy Girard Les Lames d'Argent LV
19.94
13.04
6.90
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
10
Mérédith Turcotte Élan CACH
19.38
13.30
6.08
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
11
Sara-Maude Dupuis
18.73
12.90
5.83
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
12
Victoria Neault Mont-Tremblant LO
17.79
10.73
7.06
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
13
Briana Cianci
17.41
12.32
5.09
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
14
Evelyne Audelin-Dubé
16.97
12.07
4.90
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
15
Julia Fournier Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
15.94
10.20
5.74
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
16
Camille Perreault
15.76
10.19
5.57
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
17
Antonietta Cammisano Laval LV
15.34
9.10
6.24
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
18
Charlotte Grutter Montreal F.S.C. MC
15.31
10.26
5.05
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
19
Audrey Savard Ste-Agathe-des-Monts LO
15.30
8.90
6.40
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
20
Florence Pelletier Rimouski EQ
13.47
7.80
5.67
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
21
Amélia Coté Rivière-du-Loup EQ
12.80
7.51
5.29
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
22
Anne-Charlotte Tanguay
11.81
7.25
4.56
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
23
Ariane Synnott Rivière-au-Renard EQ
10.94
5.98
4.96
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
1
Alyson Thibault Ste-Marie CACH
26.06
16.87
9.19
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
2
Jaimy Pelletier Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
25.32
15.84
9.48
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
3
Frédrique Bélanger ESG Drumond /St-Cyrile C
25.21
16.76
8.45
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
4
Rosalie Lavoie Lévis CACH
24.40
15.29
9.11
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
5
Fany Girard Les Lames d'Argent LV
23.06
15.87
7.19
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
6
Fiona Lam
21.95
15.05
6.90
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
7
Mélaurie Boivin
21.69
13.24
8.45
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
8
Séléna Fortin Sherbrooke ER
21.29
14.74
6.55
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
9
Danika Lévesque Ville-Marie MC
20.13
12.88
7.25
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
10
Arianne Belley Fleurs de Givre CACH
20.01
12.21
7.80
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
11
Yuli-Anne Rainville Sherbrooke ER
19.67
12.30
7.37
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
12
Sophia Poutchigian Rosemont MC
19.39
12.89
6.50
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
13
Marie-Lee Fortin Baie-Comeau CN
19.29
10.87
8.42
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
14
Laurence Turcotte Baie-St-Paul CACH
18.74
12.10
6.64
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
15
Marine Pouliot
18.54
10.21
8.33
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
16
Catherine Lachance Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
17.77
10.12
7.65
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
17
Sophie Slivca Mercier SO
17.56
11.13
6.43
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
18
Darcy Evans Kirkland LC
16.96
10.82
6.14
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
19
Emma Leblanc Des Deux-Rives LC
16.24
8.67
7.57
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
20
Marie-Laurence Bilodeau Sherbrooke ER
15.32
8.77
6.55
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
21
Frédérika Masutti La Prairie RS
12.04
6.68
5.36
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
22
Eva Marandola Ville-Marie MC
10.66
6.35
4.31
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
1
Marjolaine Ouimet / Benjamin Mimar
18.43
Pré-novice couple court
2
Delphine Michaud / Alexandre Simard
17.58
Pré-novice couple court
1
Delphine Michaud / Alexandre Simard
32.88
Pré-novice couple libre
2
Marjolaine Ouimet / Benjamin Mimar
29.89
Pré-novice couple libre
Pointage total
Pointage technique
Pointage composante